GREAT RATES FOR 7 YEARS RUNNING! - RESERVATIONS ARE RECOMMENDED!

2017 RATES:

All rates are per person, per game

  • Monday $1.99 Madness

    $1.99+ tax per game - Open-Cl
  • $9.00 + tax per person - 7-10 pm (3 hours bowling includes shoes)

Tuesday thru Thursday

Note: Full House Leagues Fall on Tuesday, Wednesday & Thursday Nights @ 7PM

  • $7.99 + tax - 1 Hour Unlimited Bowling Open-5 PM
  • $10.99 + tax - 4PM-Close

Friday & Saturday - Open -7PM

  • $7.99 + tax - 1 Hour Unlimited Bowling Open - 8 PM
  • $10.99 + tax - 2 Hour Unlimited Bowling Open - 7PM

2017 Hours:

Sunday - 9:30am - 10pm
Monday - 2pm -10pm
Tuesday - 12pm - 10pm
Wednesday - 9:30am - 10pm
Thursday - 9:00am - 10pm
Friday - 11:00am - 1am
Saturday - 10am - 1am

All-U-Can-Bowl 2017 Pricing:

Sunday - Family Fun Pack - All-U-Can-Bowl 2 Hours- $48.99 + tax (up to 4 people)

NEW! Monday-Wednesday - $9 at 7PM Weekday Sizzler -All-U-Can-Bowl 3 Hours - $9.00 + tax Per Person (includes Shoes) (7pm-close) - Full House Tuesday/Wednesday & Thursday Nights

Monday - Sunday - All-U-Can-Bowl 2 Hours- $10.99 + tax Per Person - Shoes not included
Open-7PM rates apply

Monday-Sunday - Family Fun Pack - All-U-Can-Bowl 2 Hours  - $48.99 + tax
- Open-7PM rates apply - Full House League Tuesday-Thursday @ 6:30 PM

Friday All-U-Can-Bowl - 9pm-1am - $14.99 + tax (Rock N Cosmic Bowl with Live DJ or 5
People $60 ($12 per person)

Saturday All-U-Can-Bowl 9pm-1am - $15.99 + tax (Rock N Cosmic Bowl with Live DJ or 5 People for $65 ($13 per person)

Rock N Cosmic Bowl Weekends! More info here >>

Shoe Rental $3.50+ tax

Note: Regulation Bowling Shoes Required